• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    31 aug.09:10Blijdorp JO9-5 - HWD JO9-1
    31 aug.09:30VFC JO10-5 - HWD JO10-1
    31 aug.10:30HWD JO7-1 - Victoria'04 JO7-2
    31 aug.10:30Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-4 - HWD JO9-2
    31 aug.10:30Zestienhoven JO11-5 - HWD JO11-1
    31 aug.10:50XerxesDZB JO12-2 - HWD JO12-1
    31 aug.11:30Zestienhoven JO13-4 - HWD JO13-1
    31 aug.14:30HWD 1 - LYRA 1
    31 aug.15:55XerxesDZB JO15-4 - HWD JO15-1
    1 sep.11:00HWD 3 - Spartaan'20 3
    1 sep.11:00VOC 2 - HWD 1
    1 sep.11:30HWD 5 - Kethel Spaland, vv 4
    1 sep.12:00ODB VE1 - HWD VE1
    1 sep.12:30HBS 5 - HWD 2
    1 sep.12:30Steeds Hooger 5 - HWD 4
    7 sep.08:30Pernis JO7-1 - HWD JO7-1
    7 sep.09:00HWD JO9-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO9-3
    7 sep.09:00HWD JO9-2 - Excelsior'20 JO9-4
    7 sep.09:00HWD JO10-1 - CWO JO10-3
    7 sep.09:00HWD JO12-1 - Steeds Hooger JO12-1
    7 sep.10:30HWD JO13-1 - AGE-GGK JO13-2
    7 sep.10:30HWD JO11-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO11-2
    7 sep.12:15HWD JO15-1 - Zestienhoven JO15-4
    7 sep.14:30Quintus 1 - HWD 1
    8 sep.09:30HWD VE1 - TAC'90 VE1
    8 sep.11:00HWD 4 - Kethel Spaland, vv 3
    8 sep.11:30HWD 2 - HVV 4
    8 sep.12:00Blijdorp 5 - HWD 5
    8 sep.14:00HWD 1 - Kethel Spaland, vv 1
    14 sep.09:00HWD JO9-1 - Rotterdam United JO9-3
    14 sep.09:00HWD JO9-2 - Meeuwenplaat JO9-4
    14 sep.09:00HWD JO10-1 - PPSC JO10-1
    14 sep.09:00HWD JO12-1 - Zestienhoven JO12-3
    14 sep.09:20Blijdorp JO13-2 - HWD JO13-1
    14 sep.10:30HWD JO7-1 - Steeds Hooger JO7-2
    14 sep.10:30HWD JO11-1 - Blijdorp JO11-3
    14 sep.11:00CWO JO15-3 - HWD JO15-1
    14 sep.14:30RVC Celeritas 1 - HWD 1
    15 sep.10:00Blijdorp 2 - HWD 3
    15 sep.10:00WIK VE2 - HWD VE1
    15 sep.10:30Quick 5 - HWD 2
    15 sep.11:00HWD 4 - Full Speed 5
    15 sep.11:30HWD 5 - HOV/DJSCR 4
    15 sep.14:30Steeds Hooger 1 - HWD 1
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    2 sep.22:00HWD 3 - WIA 30
    4 sep.19:00WIA 7 - HWD 2
    9 sep.20:00OACN-Boys 7 - HWD 3
    11 sep.20:00HWD 2 - TPP 8
    18 sep.19:00WIA 20 - HWD 3