• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 jan.08:30Alexandria'66 JO12-4 - HWD JO12-2
    26 jan.08:30Smitshoek JO12-2 - HWD JO12-1
    26 jan.08:30Charlois, sv JO11-3 - HWD JO11-1
    26 jan.08:30Slikkerveer JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    26 jan.08:45v.v. Hekelingen JO11-3G - HWD JO11-2
    26 jan.09:30DVO '32 JO9-1 - HWD JO9-1
    26 jan.10:00SVS JO14-1 - HWD JO14-1
    26 jan.14:30HWD 1 - Nieuwerkerk 1
    26 jan.16:15BVCB JO17-3 - HWD JO17-1
    27 jan.10:30sv Madestein VE1 - HWD VE1
    27 jan.11:00SVV 6 (zon) - HWD 3
    27 jan.14:30HWD 1 - Slikkerveer 1
    2 feb.08:30Blijdorp JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    2 feb.08:45HWD JO11-1 - Maense, FC JO11-1
    2 feb.08:45HWD JO11-2 - Maense, FC JO11-2
    2 feb.08:45HWD JO9-1 - Maense, FC JO9-2
    2 feb.10:15HWD JO12-2 - Blijdorp JO12-3
    2 feb.10:15HWD JO12-1 - Maense, FC JO12-2
    2 feb.10:15TransvaliaZW JO14-1 - HWD JO14-1
    2 feb.11:30HWD JO17-1 - Dilettant JO17-1
    2 feb.15:00SDV 1 - HWD 1
    3 feb.12:00Nieuwerkerk 9 - HWD 3
    3 feb.12:00Erasmus VE1 - HWD VE1
    3 feb.14:00FC IJsselmonde 1 - HWD 1
    9 feb.08:30AGE-GGK JO9-1 - HWD JO9-1
    9 feb.09:00SVV JO11-2 - HWD JO11-1
    9 feb.10:00TOGB JO12-4 - HWD JO12-2
    9 feb.10:15HWD JO7-1 - sv Poortugaal JO7-3
    9 feb.10:20DVO '32 JO11-1 - HWD JO11-2
    9 feb.10:45HWD JO14-1 - ST Herkingen/NTVV JO14-1
    9 feb.11:00TOGB JO12-1 - HWD JO12-1
    9 feb.12:15VVOR JO17-1 - HWD JO17-1
    9 feb.15:00NOCKralingen 1 - HWD 1
    10 feb.09:30HWD VE1 - Semper Altius VE1
    10 feb.10:30HWD 2 - Hillegersberg, vv 2
    10 feb.11:30HWD 3 - CVV Zwervers 5
    16 feb.11:30VOC JO14-3 - HWD JO14-1
    16 feb.14:30HWD 1 - Hillegersberg, vv 1
    17 feb.12:00Kethel Spaland, vv 2 - HWD 2
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    21 jan.20:00VZ '81 2 - HWD 3
    21 jan.20:00TPP 6 - HWD 1
    28 jan.21:00WIA 4 - HWD 1
    28 jan.22:00TPP 6 - HWD 2
    4 feb.21:00HWD 1 - FC IJsselmonde 1
    6 feb.20:00HWD 3 - FC IJsselmonde 4
    8 feb.19:00HWD 2 - ZVOB 1
    11 feb.22:00z.v.v Olympia GO 2 - HWD 2
    13 feb.19:00HWD 3 - Rotterdamse Studenten 14
    18 feb.19:00WIA 26 - HWD 3
    18 feb.21:00HWD 1 - ZVOB 1