• Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen

  • Programma veld

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    28 jan.08:30Hillegersberg, vv JO12-3 - HWD JO12-1
    28 jan.09:30Zwaluwen JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    28 jan.09:45Zwaluwen JO11-2 - HWD JO11-1
    28 jan.09:50Zwaluwen JO7-1 - HWD JO7-1
    28 jan.10:10HWD JO7-1 - Victoria'04 JO7-1
    28 jan.10:15HWD JO9-1 - Zestienhoven JO9-4
    28 jan.10:15HWD JO9-2 - Blijdorp JO9-2
    28 jan.10:15Excelsior M. JO8-2 - HWD JO8-1
    28 jan.10:30Semper Altius JO18-1 - HWD JO18-1
    28 jan.11:30Excelsior R. JO10-5 - HWD JO10-1
    28 jan.11:45HWD JO13-1 - Victoria'04 JO13-2
    28 jan.16:45Hillegersberg, vv JO16-2 - HWD JO16-1
    29 jan.10:00Overmaas 2 - HWD 3
    29 jan.12:15HWD 2 - Kethel Spaland, vv 2
    29 jan.14:30HWD 1 - Roda '46 1
    4 feb.08:30CWO JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    4 feb.08:30Nieuwerkerk JO9-5 - HWD JO9-2
    4 feb.08:50VFC JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    4 feb.09:10HWD JO7-1 - Victoria'04 JO7-1
    4 feb.09:30HWD JO8-1 - HBSS JO8-1
    4 feb.09:30HWD JO10-1 - Steeds Hooger JO10-2
    4 feb.10:30HWD JO11-1 - Maense, FC JO11-2
    4 feb.10:30HWD JO12-1 - Steeds Hooger JO12-2
    4 feb.11:00S.V. Den Hoorn JO9-6 - HWD JO9-1
    4 feb.11:45HWD JO13-1 - Westlandia JO13-3
    4 feb.13:00HWD JO18-1 - XerxesDZB JO18-1
    4 feb.15:30Oliveo 6 - HWD 2
    4 feb.15:30CVV Zwervers JO16-2 - HWD JO16-1
    5 feb.12:00CWO 3 - HWD 3
    5 feb.12:30Blijdorp 35+1 - HWD 35+1
    5 feb.14:00Voorschoten`97 1 - HWD 1
    5 feb.14:00Steeds Hooger 2 - HWD 2
    11 feb.08:30HBSS JO7-1 - HWD JO7-1
    11 feb.09:10HWD JO7-1 - Zwaluwen JO7-2
    11 feb.09:30HWD JO8-1 - Victoria'04 JO8-1
    11 feb.09:30HWD JO10-1 - Rotterdam United JO10-3
    11 feb.09:45Zestienhoven JO9-3 - HWD JO9-2
    11 feb.10:15HWD JO9-1 - Full Speed JO9-3
    11 feb.10:30HWD JO11-1 - CWO JO11-2
    11 feb.10:30HWD JO12-1 - Ommoord, sv JO12-1
    11 feb.10:30MSV '71 JO13-2JM - HWD JO13-1
    11 feb.12:00HWD JO16-1 - msv De Betrokken Spartaan JO16-1
    11 feb.13:00HWD JO18-1 - Spijkenisse JO18-1
    11 feb.14:00HWD 2 - PKC'85 4
    12 feb.09:30HWD 35+1 - Pretoria R., fc 35+4
    12 feb.12:15HWD 2 - Charlois, sv 2
    12 feb.14:00HWD 3 - Pretoria R., fc 2
    12 feb.14:30HWD 1 - Amsvorde 1
    25 feb.11:45BVCB 10 - HWD 2
  • Programma zaal

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    30 jan.22:00HWD 1 - OACN-Boys 7
    8 feb.22:00Rotterdamse Studenten 11 - HWD 1
    16 feb.21:00RVV Overschie 4 - HWD 1
    20 feb.22:00HWD 1 - WIA 21