• Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    26 sep.08:30Blijdorp JO9-4 - HWD JO9-1
    26 sep.08:30Zwaluwen JO13-3 - HWD JO13-1
    26 sep.08:30Ommoord, sv JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    26 sep.08:30Sparta (AV) JO7-1 - HWD JO7-2
    26 sep.08:45MSV '71 JO8-1 - HWD JO8-1
    26 sep.09:10HWD JO7-1 - Sparta (AV) JO7-1
    26 sep.09:10Ommoord, sv JO7-2 - HWD JO7-2
    26 sep.09:45Steeds Hooger JO10-3 - HWD JO10-1
    26 sep.09:45Excelsior'20 JO11-3 - HWD JO11-1
    26 sep.10:15Schoonhoven JO17-3 - HWD JO17-1
    26 sep.15:00PPSC - HWD
    27 sep.11:00HWD 4 - Ouwe Schoen 5
    27 sep.11:00HOV/DJSCR 3 - HWD 2
    27 sep.11:30Meeuwenplaat 35+1 - HWD 35+1
    27 sep.12:30Wippolder 3 - HWD 3
    29 sep.20:00HWD - OVV
    30 sep.20:00HWD 1 - Kethel Spaland, vv 2
    30 sep.21:00HWD 2 - Alexandria'66 6
    2 okt.20:00Rotterdamse Studenten 12 - HWD 3
    3 okt.08:30HWD JO7-2 - Ommoord, sv JO7-2
    3 okt.08:50Sparta (AV) JO7-1 - HWD JO7-2
    3 okt.09:00HWD JO8-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO8-2
    3 okt.09:00HWD JO9-1 - Excelsior'20 JO9-3
    3 okt.09:00HWD JO7-1 - Steeds Hooger JO7-1
    3 okt.09:20Victoria'04 JO7-1 - HWD JO7-1
    3 okt.09:40Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport JO7-2 - HWD JO7-1
    3 okt.10:30HWD JO10-1 - PPSC JO10-2G
    3 okt.10:30HWD JO11-1 - DVO '32 JO11-1
    3 okt.10:30HWD JO13-1 - VDL JO13-3
    3 okt.12:15HWD JO14-1 - Hillegersberg, vv JO14-3
    3 okt.12:15HWD JO17-1 - Lekkerkerk JO17-1
    3 okt.14:30HWD - GLZ Delfshaven, rvv
    4 okt.10:30HWD 3 - sv Zuid West DH 5
    4 okt.11:30HWD 5 - Coal 6
    4 okt.12:00DHC 4 - HWD 4
    4 okt.12:30HWD 2 - Blijdorp 2
    4 okt.15:00HWD - Slikkerveer
    5 okt.21:00HWD 3 - WIA 32
    5 okt.21:30MVV'27 zaal 2 - HWD 1
    6 okt.20:00Zwaluwen 1 - HWD 1 zon
    6 okt.20:00TOGB 1 - HWD 1 zat
  • Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    19-09-2020HWD JO11-1 - SVV JO11-317 - 0
    19-09-2020HWD JO14-1 - TOGB JO14-48 - 2
    19-09-2020HWD - Excelsior'2010 - 0
    20-09-2020HWD 35+1 - TransvaliaZW 35+13 - 2
    20-09-2020HWD 3 - TOGB 45 - 3
    20-09-2020Excelsior'20 4 - HWD 45 - 1
    20-09-2020HWD 5 - TransvaliaZW 35 - 0
    20-09-2020HWD 2 - FC IJsselmonde 35 - 3
    20-09-2020HWD - RCD0 - 3
    23-09-2020HWD JO13-1 - Kethel Spaland, vv JO13-415 - 2
    23-09-2020Margriet 5 - HWD 112 - 1
    25-09-2020Alexandria'66 5 - HWD 25 - 4